<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017-2018 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Vice Governor / District Treasurer

 
member Name Info ImgPatty Meehan
member photo
Vice Governor / District Treasurer
 
 
 

Executive Secretary

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Annual Fund Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChrista Schott
member photo
Annual Fund Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Community Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRich Mangel
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
 
 

District Communications Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRuzhdi Bakalli
member photo
District Communications Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

District International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRuzhdi Bakalli
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Endowment Fund Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgC. Leon Ahlum
member photo
Endowment Fund Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Extension Chair

 
 

Extension - Satellite Clubs Liason

 
member Name Info ImgBUG Harding
member photo
Extension - Satellite Clubs Liason
 
 
 

Finance Chair

 
 

Foundation Chair

 
 

Fundraising Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJamie Lefever
member photo
Fundraising Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Grants Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLizette Olsen
member photo
Grants Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Interact Chair

 
 

Membership Development

 
 

New Generations Youth Services Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCharlie Deer
member photo
New Generations Youth Services Chair
 
 
 

New Generations Service Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJim Ferguson
member photo
New Generations Service Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Schmitt
member photo
Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
 
 

Peace Fellowships

 
member Name Info ImgJoyce Miller
member photo
Peace Fellowships
 
 
 

PolioPlus Subcommittee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarie Grant
member photo
PolioPlus Subcommittee Co-Chair
 
 
 

PolioPlus Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Grant
member photo
PolioPlus Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Public image

 
 

RI Convention Promotion Chair

 
 
 

Rotary Fellowships Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKen Fleeson
member photo
Rotary Fellowships Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Friendship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKen Fleeson
member photo
Rotary Friendship Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Global Awards

 
member Name Info ImgMary Lord
member photo
Rotary Global Awards
 
 
 

Scholarship Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgFrederic Brenner
member photo
Scholarship Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Stewardship Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTom Chelgren
member photo
Stewardship Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Vocational Services & Training

 
 

Youth Exchange District chair

 
member Name Info ImgNancy Clemente
member photo
Youth Exchange District chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Inbound chair

 
member Name Info ImgBeth Marshall
member photo
Youth Exchange Inbound chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Outbound chair

 
member Name Info ImgJeff Simmons
member photo
Youth Exchange Outbound chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Short Term Summer Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSue McClelland
member photo
Youth Exchange Short Term Summer Chair